Profile   Contact   Feedback
 
 
Sub Committes
Office Bearers
Honourable Members
Our Founders
Activities and Services
Educational Institutions
Our Glorious Past
Resources & Facilities
Revitalization Project
Contests & Awards
Contact Us
   
 
    Home >> About Us >> Sub Committees
    Sub Committees
 

 

  75th ALL INDIA INDUSTRIAL EXHIBITION, 2015
SPECIAL COMMITTEES/SUB COMMITTEES

LIST OF ADVISORS, CONVENERS AND JOINT CONVENERS

 
   
S.No Name of the Special Committee/Sub-Committee Adviser/Convener/Jt.Convener
1. ART EXHIBITION SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri G.R.Ashok
Convener Sri Praveen Swaroop Mishra
Jt. Convener Dr.P.Ratnakar
2.
BOOKING SUB-COMMITTEE
Advisor Sri B.Ramchander Rao
Convener
Sri M.Chandrasekhar
Jt. Convener Sri B.Laxman Sena
3. CLUB & RECEPTION SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri C.B.Namdev
Convener Sri Muqyer Hyder
Jt. Convener Sri V.Varun
4.
CHILDREN'S CORNER SUB-COMMITTEE
Advisor Sri Mohd.Abdul Naeem
Convener Sri M.A.Jaleel Khan
Jt. Convener Sri Rajiv Antoo
5. DECORATION & GARDENING SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Dr.T.V.Gopala Chari
Convener Sri G.V.Ranga Reddy
Jt. Convener Sri B.R.Pavan Kumar
6. ELECTRICITY SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri M.Vijayender Reddy
Convener Sri B.Hanumanth Rao
7. GAMES & SPORTS SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor M. Uma Maheshwar
Convener Dr.T.N.Vamsha Tilak
Jt. Convener Sri Rupender Prasad Waghray
8. GATE No.1 SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri K.Janaki Ram
Convener Dr.B.Murali Mohan
Jt. Convener Sri Papaiah Chakravarthy
9. GATE No.2 SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri Gyaneshwar
Convener Sri Chandrajeet Singh
10. GATE No.3 SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri Jai Ram Singh
Convener Sri Shiv Shankarji
Jt. Convener Sri Nethula Vinay Kumar
11. HOSPITALITY SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Dr.Mohd.Siraj-ul-Hasan
Convener Sri CH.Rabindranath
Jt. Convener Sri Raj Kumar
12. HEALTH & HYGENE SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri. Basavalingappa Sayam
Convener Sri K. Prem Kumar Reddy
Jt. Convener Sri Milind Gadwalkar
13. INTERNAL SECURITY SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Dr.N.V.N.Charyulu
Conveners
Sri N.Vinay Kumar
Sri Yaser Arafat
Jt. Convener
Sri V.Surender
14. INAUGURATION SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri K.Niranjan
Conveners Sri V.Satyender & Sri Sajid Ahmed
Jt. Convener Sri D.Venkata Hanumanth Rao
15. I.T.COMMUNICATIONS & MANAGEMENT SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Dr.B.Prabha Shankar
Convener Sri D.Suresh Kumar
16. INFORMATION & PUBLIC RELATIONS (PUBLICITY) SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri P.Vasanth Rao
Conveners Sri V.Sainath Dayaker Shastri
Sri P.Satyanarayana Reddy
Jt. Convener Sri Chetan Anand
17. LADIES COMMITTEE Advisor Smt.Jaya Vikram Reddy
Convener Smt.B.Anitha
18. MEDICAL & HEALTH SERVICES COMMITTEE Advisor Dr.S.Rajender
Convener Dr.N.Sanjeev Kumar
Jt. Convener Dr.G.Srinivas
19. MINI ROAD TRAIN SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri Krishnaji Yadav
Convener Sri Rajender Kumar Kode
Jt. Convener Sri Altaf Hussain
20. OUR STALL SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Smt.P.Chandrakala
Convener Dr.M.Suresh Raj
Jt. Convener Sri L.Manjit Reddy
21. PRIZE DISTRIBUTION SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Dr.M.Vikram Reddy
Convener Sri T.Chandrashekar
Jt.Convener Sri E.Rajender Kumar
22. PARKING SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri B. Madhava Reddy
Convener Sri B.Srinivas Rao
Jt. Conveners Sri Jaspal Singh
Dr.Surya Kumar Bawgiker
23. PLANNING & EVALUATION SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Dr.B.Srinivas Rao
Convener Sri K. Kiran Rao
24. REPUBLIC DAY CELEBRATIONS SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri Lokenderji
Convener Sri G.Uma Maheshwar
25. STALL ALLOTMENT SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri P. Harinath Reddy
Convener Sri Aditya Margam
26. SPECIAL ADVISORY COMMITTEE Convener Sri G.Pandu
27. VALEDICTORY SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri N.Surender
Convener Sri Ashwin
Jt. Convener Sri P.Vishal
28. VOLUNTEERS SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri K.Narayan Rao
Conveners Sri R.Sukesh Reddy
Sri A.Bal Reddy
Jt. Convener Sri Anwar Sadat
29. WATCH & WARD SUB-COMMITTEE Advisor Sri Satish Naik
Convener 1 Sri D. Mohan
Convener 2 Sri L.Amarjeet Reddy
 
       
Our Founders | Activities and Services | Educational Institutions | Our Glorious Past |
Sub Committees | Resources & Facilities | Contests & Awards | Contact Us
Powered by Sri Designer World